En iyi restoranları bulun! İşletmeler için

Mama'ish

İstek listesine ekle
Karşılaştırmaya ekle
144 oy
KapalıAçılış: 09:00
1 ay önce güncellendi
Fotoğraf ekleyin
29 fotoğraf
Mama'ish fotoğrafı
Mama'ish fotoğrafı
Mama'ish fotoğrafı
Mama'ish iç mekanı
Çeşitli şeyler arasında, Mama'ish’da i̇ç mekan ve yemek bulabilirsiniz
Mama'ish dış mekanı
Mama'ish restoranında yemek
Mama'ish'da Yemekler
Mama'ish restoranında yemek
Havuçlu kek at Mama'ish
"Mama'ish"da bir içecek içmenin tadını çıkarın
Mama'ish, çeşitli içecekler sunmaktadır

If you happen to be around Zum Guten Hirten Kirche, visit this restaurant. You will be offered tasty falafels. Order good berliner. Degust delicious coffee.

The warm atmosphere of Mama'ish makes visitors feel relaxed and have a good time. The gracious staff at this place can show how much they appreciate their clients. The nice service is something these restaurateurs care about. This spot provides meals at average prices. Google users who visited this restaurant state that the most suitable mark is 4.9.

"Mama'ish" Derecelendirmeleri.

Mama'ish hakkında ziyaretçi yorumları

/ 146
Yorumları çevir
Hizmet Geçici Olarak Kullanılamıyor Lütfen daha sonra tekrar deneyin.
Yorumunuzu ekleyin
J
İçerik kaldırma talebi
Absolut lecker und nett. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
M
29 gün önce
Vielen Dank für Ihr freundliches Feedback! Wir freuen uns sehr, dass es Ihnen bei uns geschmeckt hat und Sie sich wohlgefühlt haben. Wir hoffen, Sie bald wieder bei Mama'ish begrüßen zu dürfen!
Yanıtları göster (1)arrow
G
İçerik kaldırma talebi
I've been to mama'ish more times than I can count, and it's always been amazing !! The food is delicious and the service is great. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Breakfast Price per person: €10–20 Recommendation for vegetarians: Highly recommend Vegetarian offerings: Large vegetarian selection
M
bir ay önce
Liebe Greta Tolkemitt, vielen Dank für Ihre wundervolle Bewertung! Es freut uns sehr zu hören, dass Sie jedes Mal eine tolle Erfahrung bei Mama'ish hatten. Wir legen großen Wert auf köstliches Essen und exzellenten Service. Wir hoffen, Sie bald wieder bei uns begrüßen zu dürfen! Mit freundlichen Grüßen, Das Mama'ish Team
Yanıtları göster (1)arrow
J
İçerik kaldırma talebi
What a lovely place that we stumbled upon whilst in Berlin, the food was lovely and fresh and arrived at our table in good time, the smoothie I had (beetroot, ginger, apple) was simply amazing!, the star of the show was the young man called Yaman he was such an amazing young man with a lovely disposition, he told us about his story of coming to Germany and learning the language and navigating a new way of life with so many dreams and hopes, we wish him all the best on his journey and hope that all his dreams and aspirations come true. The music playlist was lovely and relaxing adding to the calming decor and atmosphere.
Restaurant Guru adresinden fotoğraf
Restaurant Guru adresinden fotoğraf
Restaurant Guru adresinden fotoğraf
€€€€ Kişi başı fiyat aralığı €10 - €20
Schmiljanstraße 16
Berlin, Almanya
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz
Adres
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz
Schmiljanstraße 16, Berlin, Almanya
Özel özellikler
teslim Paket servisi Rezervasyon
Açık olduğu saatler
PazartesiPte 09:00-18:00
SalıSal 09:00-18:00
ÇarşambaÇar 09:00-18:00
PerşembePer 09:00-18:00
CumaCum 09:00-18:00
CumartesiCts 09:00-18:00
PazarPaz 09:00-18:00
Yanlış bilgiyi bildir

Berlin' de lezzetli yemekler

"Berlin" restoran özellikleri

Güncellenme tarihi: